132 players have been signed up for this competition as of 12:00 AM Friday 29th March
Mike Adamantos (Newbury & Crookham) |
Jonathan Armitage (Goring & Streatley) |
George Baker (Gerrards Cross Golf Club) |
Danny Baldock (Aylesbury Vale) |
Jerry Ball (Pinner Hill Golf Club) |
Elliot Bannister (Gerrards Cross Golf Club) |
Martin D Barnes (Hoebridge) |
Paul Barton (Gillingham) |
Roger Bearne (Brickendon Grange Golf Club) |
Richard Beasley (Goring & Streatley) |
Neil Besley (Pinner Hill Golf Club) |
Jerry Billins (Gerrards Cross Golf Club) |
Will Bond (Aylesbury Vale) |
Doug Bottomley (Girton Golf Club) |
Nicky Bowden (Aylesbury Vale) |
Terry Bridger (Dunstable Downs) |
Chris Brown (Northwood) |
Mick Brown (The Hertfordshire) |
Steven Brown (Hoebridge) |
Adam Brunt (Kirby Muxloe Golf Club) |
Martin Brunt (Kirby Muxloe Golf Club) |
Andrew Bush (Goring & Streatley) |
Gary Camp (The Hertfordshire) |
Martin Camps (Pinner Hill Golf Club) |
Peter Caneparo (Sandy Lodge) |
Adrian Carr (Hoebridge) |
Roxton Chapman (Nene Park Golf Club) |
Roger Charge (Dunstable Downs) |
Mark Cole (Chiltern Forest Golf Club) |
Ian Coney (Farnham Park Golf Club) |
Sam Connell () |
Jeremy Cooke (The Melbourne Club Golf Club) |
Tom Costello (Romford) |
David Deacon (Hertfordshire (The) Golf Club) |
Tony Dermott (Oakridge Golf Club) |
Andrew Dunsdon (Barton-on-Sea) |
Mark Durrant (Ilford) |
David Easthope (Gillingham) |
Gary Edwards (Aldwickbury Park) |
Lee Edwards (Aldwickbury Park) |
Thomas Edwards (The Melbourne Club Golf Club) |
Tim Evans-Jones (The Shire London Golf Club) |
Steve Foster (Batchwood Hall) |
Peter FRANCIS (Overstone Park) |
Jason Frankum (Nene Park Golf Club) |
Christopher Fry (Pinner Hill Golf Club) |
Richard Gale (Mill Green Golf Club) |
Mengistu GHILE (Overstone Park) |
Christopher Gould (Harewood Downs Golf Club) |
Tim Gould (15.2) |
Keith Greatbanks (Aldwickbury Park) |
James Greaves (The Hertfordshire) |
Neal Harknett (Dunstable Downs) |
Ian Hart (Ely City Golf Club) |
Peter Hewitt (Farnham Park Golf Club) |
Keith Hillier (Winter Hill Golf Club) |
Brian Hoey (6.8) |
Darren Horne (Aylesbury Vale) |
Nick Horwood (Enfield Golf Club) |
Shaun Houghton (Aylesbury Vale) |
Tom Hoyes (Chiltern Forest Golf Club) |
Alan Jones (The Hertfordshire) |
Robert Jones (West Surrey Golf Club) |
William Kean (The Hertfordshire) |
David Kenealy (Farnham Park Golf Club) |
Bryan Kirby (The Addington Golf Club) |
Ian Klein (Mill Green Golf Club) |
Peter Kovacs (Gerrards Cross Golf Club) |
Shane Lea (Aylesbury Vale) |
Kevin Mallins (Goring & Streatley) |
Kris Manley (Aylesbury Vale) |
Tim Mccormick (Goring & Streatley) |
Mark McDonough (Enfield Golf Club) |
Andy Mee (Lingdale) |
Nigel Mercer (The Melbourne Club Golf Club) |
Will Meredith (The Melbourne Club Golf Club) |
Colin Midson (Toot Hill) |
David Midson (Toot Hill) |
Stuart Mitchell (Goring & Streatley) |
Pat MULVIHILL (Overstone Park) |
Billy Nightingale (Wanstead) |
Ian Norton (Dunstable Downs) |
Kieran O'Brien (Wanstead) |
Craig Osborne (Enfield Golf Club) |
Graeme Paskins (Harleyford Golf Club) |
Bruce Paterson (Ellesborough Golf Club) |
Ty Pereira (Brickendon Grange Golf Club) |
Antony Phillips (Aldwickbury Park) |
Andrew Pimm (Lingdale) |
Edward Pimm (Lingdale) |
Will Platten (Aylesbury Vale) |
Simon Poley (Enfield Golf Club) |
Steve Power (Girton Golf Club) |
Craig Pownall (The Shire London Golf Club) |
Colin Price (Knebworth Golf Club) |
Derek Pryke (Ely City Golf Club) |
James Reynolds (Toot Hill) |
Luke Reynolds (The Rayleigh Club) |
Steve Reynolds (Northamptonshire County Golf Club) |
Neville Rhodes (Ely City Golf Club) |
K Robinson (Brickendon Grange Golf Club) |
Harry Rothera (Lingdale) |
John Rowley (Brampton Heath Golf Centre Golf Club) |
Craig Russell (Girton Golf Club) |
kevan scripps (Toot Hill) |
Daniel Seal (Nene Park Golf Club) |
Craig Alfred Shelton (Nene Park Golf Club) |
Martin Sibthorp (Brickendon Grange Golf Club) |
Richard Sivers (Ashford Manor) |
Dickie Smart (Enfield Golf Club) |
Pat Smith (The Shire London Golf Club) |
Richard SMITH (The Rayleigh Club) |
James Soulsby (The Addington Golf Club) |
Richard Soulsby (10.0) |
Andrew Stapleton (Brickendon Grange Golf Club) |
Barry CHristopher Stone (Maidenhead Golf Club) |
Paul Storey (Enfield Golf Club) |
Mark Tapley (Hoebridge) |
Terry Thomas (Hertfordshire (The) Golf Club) |
Phil Tiddy (Enfield Golf Club) |
Adrian Trombetta (Ferndown Golf Club) |
Paul Tuite (Girton Golf Club) |
Jeremy Twaits (Goring & Streatley) |
Alan Tweddell (Essendon Country Club) |
Jake Warren (The Shire London Golf Club) |
Dean Weguelin (New Zealand Artisans Golf Club) |
Colin WHITE (Overstone Park) |
Paul Wilson (Pinner Hill Golf Club) |
Terry Worth (Ashford Manor) |
Ian Wright (Enfield Golf Club) |
Paul Yardy (Ely City Golf Club) |
David Zost (Sandy Lodge) |