99 players have been signed up for this competition as of 12:26 PM Wednesday 24th April
Joshua Bristow (Canterbury) |
Ollie Read (J) (Whittington Heath) |
Matthew Lockwood (JNR) (Moor Park Golf Club) |
Warren Bates (Heacham Manor) |
Harry Bayley (Chartham Park) |
Thomas Beasley (The Chase) |
Owen Benson (Redbourn Golf Club) |
Max Berrisford (Ilkley) |
Cole Betteridge (Sherwood Forest) |
James Biggs (Diss) |
J Bigham (Harpenden Golf Club) |
Jack Bircham (-3.3) |
F Bown (Maidenhead Golf Club) |
Harry Bowness (Donnington Grove Country Club) |
Mark Brayshaw (Sheringham) |
Ryan Brooks (Harpenden Golf Club) |
Rory Browne (Feldon Valley Golf Club) |
Tom Broxup (Cookridge Hall) |
Harvey Byers (Walton Heath Golf Club) |
Coby Cartwright (Cosby) |
J G Cass (Fulford Golf Club) |
Dominic George Clemons (The Gog Magog) |
Paul Coburn (-1.7) |
Alex Collman (Ashridge) |
Jamie Cooper (Bowood) |
Adam C Copeland (Wrotham Heath) |
James Crabb (Chesfield Downs) |
Ryan Craig (Dunstable Downs) |
Matt Culley () |
Ed Dimambro (The Gog Magog) |
Alex James Dixon (City of Newcastle) |
Matthew Downes (Ingestre Park) |
Nic Elliott (Tandridge) |
Mason Essam (Dartford Golf Club) |
Rhys Evans (Celtic Manor Resort) |
Michael Farr (Northamptonshire County Golf Club) |
Ben Firth (Leeds Golf Centre) |
Nick Flynn (West Byfleet) |
George Goddard (West Hove) |
Joss GOSLING (The Melbourne Club Golf Club) |
O Grimes (Stoneham Golf Club) |
Jack Haines (Gerrards Cross Golf Club) |
Peter Handcock (Harleyford Golf Club) |
Jack Hawksby (Sherwood Forest) |
Michael Hay (Hunley Hotel & Golf Club) |
Charlie Hilton (Ifield) |
Duncan Hodgson (Burhill) |
D Houlding (Moortown) |
Benjamin Humphrey (Chelmsford Golf Club) |
Greg Hurley (The Hertfordshire) |
Niall Johnston (Letchworth Golf Club) |
Ian Kenwright (Haydock Park) |
Harrison King (Staddon Heights) |
George Leversuch (South Herts) |
Nathan Longley (Worthing) |
Freddie MacArthur (Ullesthorpe Court Golf Club) |
Callum Mackay (West Hill Golf Club) |
Jamie Markwick (Corhampton) |
Will Marshall (Heworth Golf Club (Durham)) |
Joseph McDonagh-Brown (Wrotham Heath) |
Jake McGoldrick (Enville) |
Shay McQueen (Brentwood) |
Brandon Meads (Brentwood) |
Calum Metcalfe (Pleasington) |
Ryan Moody (Stoneham Golf Club) |
Joshua Morton (Huddersfield) |
James Newton (Prestbury Golf Club) |
Luke Northwood (Kenilworth) |
Tommy Obergan (Gerrards Cross Golf Club) |
Laurie Owen (Harpenden Common Golf Club) |
NICK PANTING (Rochester & Cobham Park) |
Danial Parsons (Sudbury) |
Benjamin Pierleoni (1.3) |
Ben Quinney (Kings Hill) |
George Raitt (Whetstone) |
Edward Richardson (Redlibbets Golf Club) |
James Robinson (Redditch Golf Club) |
Charlie Salter (Northamptonshire County Golf Club) |
Bradley Scott (Tiverton) |
Monty Scowsill (Woodbridge) |
J B Seeley (Woking Golf Club) |
Tom Stagg (Salisbury & South Wilts) |
Gordon Stewart (1.2) |
jonathan stott (Moor Park Golf Club) |
Robert Sutton (Dunstable Downs) |
Alex Talbot (Stoneham Golf Club) |
Joe Tatam (Brentwood) |
Andrew Taylor (Woburn) |
Callum Tibbs (London) |
Phil Tomkinson (Otley) |
Jared Tyacke (West Herts Golf Club) |
Daniel Walker (The Springs) |
Jake Walley (Enville) |
Dillon West (Buckinghamshire) |
Matt Wilcox (North Hants Golf Club) |
Tony Wilkins (Harpenden Common Golf Club) |
Charlie Wilkinson (Hadley Wood Golf Club) |
George Williams (Knebworth Golf Club) |
George Young (Wrotham Heath) |